KCPE: Baadhi ya wanafunzi waliowika

JINA                                                                     ALAMA             SHULE                                                          KAUNTI

Majau Phoebe Mwendwa 445 Josnah Nairobi
James Sewe 445 St Peters Cape View Homa Bay
Njoroge Karanja 444 Makini School Nairobi
Ngunjiri Patience Gathoni 443 Riara Springs Academy Nairobi
Mary Mbinya 443 The County School Makueni
Wanjohi Ivy Nyambura 443 High Peak Junior Nakuru
Kevin Manyansi 442 Makini School Nairobi
Kinyanjui Charles Karanja 441 Kijabe Integrity Kiambu
Kioko Daniel Mutua 440 Miangeni International Academy Makueni
Mercy Nzingo Thoya 439 Bombakofi Academy Kilifi
Zipporah Gatambia 439 Rose Of Sharon Academy Nairobi
Mutunga Faith Mutio 439 Miangeni International Academy Makueni
Kinyili Annette Wangai 438 Josnah Nairobi
Marcel Okuku 438 Lukonyi Boys Pr Busia
.Brian Muriuki 438 Chogoria Boys Tharaka Nithi
Kamuya Mark Kanyi 438 Bethlehem Academy Kiambu
Macharia Bathlomew Thiongo 438 Riverbank Laikipia
Mazera Said Kolo 437 St Jane’s Primary School Kwale
Anab Kassim Bishar 436 Kinderworld Academy Nairobi
Mugao Amos Kiambi 436 Gatunga Junior Academy Tharaka Nithi
Aloba John Maloba 436 Makini School Kibos Kisumu
Daniel Nderitu 436 Nyahururu Highway Laikipia
Nyaga Caroline Muthoni 435 Gatunga Junior Academy Tharaka Nithi
Peter Ngigi 435 Nyahururu Highway Laikipia
Gloria Ogochi 435 Imperial Pri Kisii
Rachael Rehema Masha 434 Bombakofi Academy Kilifi
Joan Kathure 434 St Joseph Magumoni Tharaka Nithi
Nkuito Angel Patasio 434 High Peak Narok
Simeon Bundi 434 Excel Kisii
Fatma Anis 433 Memon Academy Mombasa
Mike Mawira 433 St Joseph Magumoni Tharaka Nithi
Musango Stanley Mutinda 433 Miangeni International Academy Makueni
Munyi Newton Nyamu 433 Kutus Municipality Kirinyaga
Kamau Lyn Njeri 432 Josnah Nairobi
Njau Trecy Gathoni 432 Josnah Nairobi
Boga Twalib Mwasiwa 432 Mekaela Likunda Kwale
Mwanik Laureen Sanayian 432 St Peters Academy Narok
Ongera David Jones Junior 431 Josnah Nairobi
Bushuru Joan Ongachi 431 Mtwapa Elite Academy Kilifi
Kamwara Umarly Mwirigi 431 Gatunga Junior Academy Tharaka Nithi
Mwathi Reuter Kageni 431 Gatunga Junior Academy Tharaka Nithi
Janet Muli 431 The County School Makueni
Brian Stanley Ochieng 431 King Solomon Junior Homa Bay
Wanyingi Nancy Muthoni 431 Kijabe Integrity Kiambu
Njoroge Lorna Nyambura 430 Josnah Nairobi
Kinyenye Marcus Garvey Mbuvi 430 Josnah Nairobi
Jane Mutua 430 St Agnes Primary Sch Taita Taveta
Evans Musyoka 430 Coast High Vision Laikipia
Alice Mahenzo Yeri 430 Dzikunze Kisii
Thelma Alividza 430 Mbale Shalom Academy Vihiga
Mutegi Emily Kinya 430 Gatunga Junior Academy Tharaka Nithi
Melody Mutua 430 The County School Makueni
Thelma Alividza 430 Mbale Shalom Vihiga
Dylan Kegochi Mogire 430 Elsa Academy Kisii
Ogusu Debra Lensa Kerubo 430 Moi Kisii Primary Kisii
Nutugi Tonny Wagai 429 Gatunga Junior Academy Tharaka Nithi
Orangi Bochere 429 Nyamagesa Sda Kisii
Onsare Francis Omonywa 429 Aic Grace Academy Kisii
Maurren Matheka 429 The County School Makueni
Mutwii Mutio 429 The County School Makueni
Justice Agana 429 St Francis Hambale Vihiga
Valarie Faith 429 Mbale Shalom Vihiga
Oduor Clinton Omondi 429 Juja Preparatory Kiambu
Laura Nyadzua Tungu 428 Light Academy Kilifi
Abdulaziz Ahmed 428 St Kevin Magongo Mombasa
Brian Baraka Kenga 428 Mtwapa Elite Academy Kilifi
Nyaga Brenda Makena 428 Gatunga Junior Academy Tharaka Nithi
Elvis Onyango 428 Ruby Kraft Pri Homa Bay
Stacy Nyambeche 428 Ruby Kraft Pri Homa Bay
Kalama Robert Masha 428 Jeddys Academy Mombasa
James Wambua 427 Bethany Christian Academy Kwale
Mishi Mwandoe 427 Bethany Christian Academy Kwale
Abdi Mohamud Ali 427 Mwatate Juniour Academy Taita Taveta
Ian Mailu 427 Busy Bee Academy Narok
Mbiti Martin Mwenda 427 Gatunga Junior Academy Tharaka Nithi
Benson Kyalo 427 The County School Makueni
Osoro Griffins 427 Commenius Kisii
Muchoki Teddy Mwangi 427 Bethlehem Academy Kiambu
Joshua Ochieng 427 Hillside Nairobi
Owuoth Dennis Ouma 427 Juja Preparatory Kiambu
Sharon Neema Shaban 426 Bethany Christian Academy Kwale
Nicole Muraguri 426 Busy Bee Academy Narok
Malcon Evelia 426 Mbale Shalom Vihiga
Hudhaifa Abdikadir 426 Kinderworld Academy Nairobi
Shekh Shamsan 426 Kinderworld Academy Nairobi
Bestfaith Maneno Galido 425 Holy Angels Academy Tana River
Camila Oluoch 425 Janairo Academy Kisumu
Estfaith Maneno Galido 425 Holy Angels Tana River
Nivelle Jimwani 424 Mbale Shalom Vihiga
Bill Odaba 423 Lukonyi Boys Pr Busia
Nyambura Josphine Wambui 423 Kijabe Integrity Kiambu
Ngigi Brenda Njoki 422 Good Shephered Academy Lamu
Leonard Masakhalia 422 Lukonyi Boys Pr Busia
Peter Moindi Mokaya 422 Chepng’ombe Nyamira
Mavin Cussons 422 St Francis Hambale Vihiga
Mitchelle Mmbone 422 Narok County Academy Narok
Machanja Abiona Martina 421 St Agnes Academy Taita Taveta
Haji Hajj Juma 421 Mtwapa Elite Academy Mombasa
Brian Ngala Choga 421 Dzikunze Pri. Sch. Mombasa
Helen Kang’ombe 421 Dzikunze Pri. Sch. Mombasa
David Rachuonyo 421 Ruby Kraft Pri Homa Bay
1vy Atieno Omondi 421 Wema Academy Kisumu
Mwihia Julie Nyambura 421 Bethlehem Academy Kiambu
Elizabeth Wayua Muli 420 Bethany Christian Academy Kwale
Kone Abraham Sirere 420 Hillside School Utawala Machakos
Diana Manga 420 Brighter Days Academy Taita Taveta
Malala Lydia Mutanu 420 Mtwapa Elite Academy Mombasa
Brian Mazerah Mwatela 420 Dzikunze Pri. Sch. Kilifi
Odinga Shirley Kerubo 420 Nyakoe Highway Pri. Kisii
Lynn Changa 420 Mbale Shalom Vihiga
Moen Maina 420 Nyahururu Highway Laikipia
James Mbilo Mulandi 419 Voi Primary Sch Taita Taveta
Ummu-Kulthum Ahmed 419 Aga Khan Pri. Sch Mombasa
Shiyukah Ann-Vallary Imbunano 419 Aic Grace Academy Kisii
Omondi Julianne Dana 419 Bethlehem Academy Kiambu
Linda Riziki Ziro

Joyanne Wairimu Mwangi

418

418

Dzikunze Pri. Sch.

Corradini Catholic School

Kilifi

Nairobi

Kyaka Annette Mwende 417 Emmanuel Springs Academy Makueni
Rodah Abigael Ombura 417 St Mary Mount Molo Pri. Nakuru
Krystin Mkamaganga Ndoro 416 Dzikunze Kilifi
Victor Golijo Chipa 416 Fairfield Academy Mombasa
Mairura Ongeri Evans 416 Aic Grace Academy Kisii
Emmaculate Makhulo 416 Hillside School Machakos
Mary Kamanthe Mutua 415 Amani Pri. Sch Mombasa
Hamida Aftin Kullow 414 Matarajio Academy Mandera
Samson Kinda 414 Ruby Kraft Pri Homa Bay
Steve Guracha 414 Hillside School Machakos
Burkard Karl 413 Ruby Kraft Pri Homa Bay
Cynthia Kangethe 413 Hillside School Machakos
Abel Muuo 413 Hillside School Machakos
Leon Robert

Ann Wanjiru

Shamira Were

413

413

412

Hillside School

Corradini Catholic School

Corradini Catholic School

Machakos

Nairobi

Nairobi

Brolin Mugalitsi 411 St Francis Hambale Vihiga
Mark Mashauri 410 Kirindinyi Taita Taveta
Magesh Magen Emmanuel 410 Kisii Campus Pri. Kisii
Dirram Hassan Guyo 410 Moyale Junior Marsabit
Gerald Gaturu 410 Nyahururu Highway Laikipia
Ruby Odhiambo 409 Ruby Kraft Pri Homa Bay
Jachong Desmond 409 Stepping Stones Kiambu
Ivy Njoki 408 Hillside School Machakos
Makau Cynthia Mbithe 407 Premese Makueni Academy Makueni
Maina Abigael Wacuka

Assumpta Njeri

407

407

Mukarara Academy

Corradini Catholic School

Nyeri

Nairobi

Mvoi Davis Kirughamio 405 Mwatate Preparatory Taita Taveta
Hillary Onyango Okuku 403 Kakimba Pr. School Homa Bay
Deirdre Sherry Akinyi 403 Rodi Township Pri Tharaka Nithi
Moraa Lenah Migika 403 Aic Grace Academy Kisii
Diana Jevande 401 Mbale Shalom Academy Vihiga
Zakariya Ali Adan Osman 401 Eliminate Bora Academy Mandera
Righa Martin 400 Lushangonyi Taita Taveta
Esha Omar Dabasa 400 Kipao Pri. Sch Tana River
Karua Kairuthi 400 Jeddys Academy Mombasa
Machi Jaldessa Haro 400 Amazing Grace Marsabit
Lillian Pendo Ruwa 393 Arap Moi Pri. Sch Tana River
Fartun Alio Mohamed Huka 383 Alqalan Primary Mandera
Kamila Ismail Roba 380 Life Frontier Academy Tana River

Habari zinazohusiana na hii